To report an error or other timing issue, please contact a race official.
Blue Bonnet XTERRA 10K Trail Run Powered by RedBarn Systems
Live race results for the Adventurous world!
 


Fastest Times

CategoryBibNameTimeTotal Time
Male151 Justin Wendling01:08:0001:08:00.00
Male Masters152 Lon Breitenbach01:05:3301:05:33.28
Female154 Meredith Leva01:08:3401:08:34.40
Female Masters48 Lisa Hutson01:13:2701:13:27.73

10K 19 and Under Female

PlaceBibNameTimeTotal Time
161 Kaytlynn Welsch01:09:0601:09:06.60
260 Heather Welsch01:10:2501:10:25.65
3147 Baylee Puller01:14:3101:14:31.06


10K 20-29 Male

PlaceBibNameTimeTotal Time
1142 Raymond Ward01:12:0701:12:07.71
292 Jered Simpson01:13:0101:13:01.05
381 Mario Puente01:35:5301:35:53.27
436 Jacob Copple01:39:0501:39:05.51


10K 20-29 Female

PlaceBibNameTimeTotal Time
139 Jenell Thompson01:12:1501:12:15.47
257 Kristen Rieger01:16:5801:16:58.80
355 Naomi Munson01:18:3301:18:33.33
423 Ashley Kersten01:35:0701:35:07.64
527 Alison Slay01:40:0901:40:09.92
999922 April CummingDNSDNS


10K 30-39 Male

PlaceBibNameTimeTotal Time
126 Brad Bailey01:08:3201:08:32.15
151 Michael Gates01:08:3201:08:32.15
189 Andy Prior01:08:3201:08:32.15
4143 Delfin Ward01:11:5301:11:53.27
525 Ben Toombs01:14:0301:14:03.46
6146 Antonio Herrera01:15:2901:15:29.91
999935 Greg TaylorDNSDNS
999954 Murff SwansonDNSDNS
999959 Vincent FriedewaldDNSDNS
9999133 James BanksDNSDNS


10K 30-39 Female

PlaceBibNameTimeTotal Time
124 Bach Le01:15:0001:15:00.96
241 Jillian Frobuccino01:25:2801:25:28.80
337 Jacqueline Mcafee01:25:5001:25:50.97
446 Kerri Glover01:29:0101:29:01.07
540 Jessica Enge01:49:4001:49:40.97
999997 Chantelle FerlandDNSDNS
9999135 Kerri GloverDNSDNS


10K 40-49 Male

PlaceBibNameTimeTotal Time
138 Jay Yanek01:09:4401:09:44.39
252 Michael Addison01:13:3701:13:37.65
370 Daniel Marchegiano01:13:4901:13:49.62
458 Steve Maas01:14:3501:14:35.50
543 Julio Guardiola01:15:5001:15:50.96
9999137 Marc BittnerDNSDNS


10K 40-49 Female

PlaceBibNameTimeTotal Time
153 Michelle Head01:18:3401:18:34.35
233 Elizabeth Haltom01:25:3301:25:33.27
347 Kristina Maduzia01:35:4901:35:49.83
428 Brenda Slay01:40:1001:40:10.97
9999136 Kristina LambrightDNSDNS
9999138 Rhonda BairdDNSDNS


10K 50-59 Male

PlaceBibNameTimeTotal Time
149 Tom Hutson01:14:4001:14:40.95
256 Gerry Rieger01:15:3401:15:34.38
329 Buford Slay01:19:3801:19:38.83
450 Matthew Quinn02:49:0002:49:00.92
999930 Cody CassityDNSDNS
999934 Gary FeslerDNSDNS
999999 David McmahanDNSDNS


10K 50-59 Female

PlaceBibNameTimeTotal Time
1155 Celeste Hamman01:14:2601:14:26.56
231 Cynthia Quinn01:19:0501:19:05.51
321 April Armstrong02:03:2802:03:28.76
999944 Katrina FeistDNSDNS
999994 Betesu WilliamsDNSDNS


10K 60 and Over Male

PlaceBibNameTimeTotal Time
1157 Larry Smithers01:12:0001:12:00.96
2150 Larry Brocklesby01:19:1301:19:13.30
342 John Mccoy01:30:3401:30:34.43
 
 
 
For timing information or questions
Contact - Jim Hall