Terra Firma Racing
 
To report an error or other timing issue, please contact a race official.
Test Results Page Powered by RedBarn Systems
Live race results for the Adventurous world!


Sport - Adventure Solo

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimeBonusTotal TimeNotes
14ArmiCaptain - Michelle Missimer / Ardis Lo01:52:38 01:52:39.20 


Sport - Youth Male

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimeBonusTotal TimeNotes
162Quesa-dillas & Martin'esCaptain - Cayse Harrell / Hunter Martin02:03:07 02:03:07.51 


Sport - Youth Female

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimeBonusTotal TimeNotes
118HurdlersCaptain - Morgan Beckham / Kathryn Hickl02:17:23 02:17:23.22 


Sport - Parent / Child

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimeBonusTotal TimeNotes
133PBJs - Flying SquirrelsCaptain - Eva Horvath / Chris Stevens01:55:12 01:55:12.43 
221KorenCaptain - Haley Koren / Robert Koren02:06:12 02:06:12.93 
369LoveCaptain - Rodey Love / Kaia Love02:37:40 02:37:40.26 
999949Team LightningCaptain - Julie Schulte / Madison SchulteDNS   


Sport - Adventure Male

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimeBonusTotal TimeNotes
163Ass JackalCaptain - Shawn Myers / James Dyer01:30:19 01:30:19.09 
257Walker and Texas RangerCaptain - Brennan Russo / Lejoy Mathew01:42:18 01:42:18.61 
370Alcorn / CrossCaptain - Brandon Adam / Brian Cross01:52:58 01:52:58.47 


Sport - Adventure Female

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimeBonusTotal TimeNotes
160yL lovasCaptain - Carmel Skellenger / Joan Del Papa01:46:33 01:46:33.93 
255UFFDACaptain - Mikki Bell / Jenny Alaimo02:02:07 02:02:07.43 
340SpitfireCaptain - Dawnda Daniel / Ellen Enright02:03:09 02:03:09.22 
448Team HicklCaptain - Jenny Hickl / Renee Beckham02:14:44 02:14:44.20 
534PCMC GurrlzCaptain - Cari Hendryx / Nicolle Crocker02:18:04 02:18:04.14 
624Marshall/KorenCaptain - Teri Koren / Nicki Marshall02:22:31 02:22:31.48 
720KlingoCaptain - Mica Ringo / Elizabeth Kellenberger02:25:44 02:25:44.23 
999930Oh No You Didn't!Captain - Lori Pewitt / Sheri LitchfordDNS   


Sport - Adventure Coed

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimeBonusTotal TimeNotes
116GeorgiaBulldogsCaptain - Abbey Cornish / John Cleary01:43:39 01:43:39.11 
213Double DCaptain - Lisa Dollak / Bobby Dollak01:45:27 01:45:27.95 
328Northside A/CCaptain - Jerry Grote / Dana Pope01:50:18 01:50:18.75 
465Team GreenCaptain - Andra Boxberger / Frice L Espinoza02:09:45 02:09:45.93 
535POSTCaptain - Chance Post / Stephanie Post02:17:17 02:17:17.98 
99998Beavis & ButtheadCaptain - Lynda Parra / Armando MarmolejoDNS   


Epic - Parent / Child

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimeBonusTotal TimeNotes
156Vines VikingsCaptain - Daniel Salazar / Matthew Salazar02:28:37 02:28:37.48 
25B.A.A.T.Captain - Scott Hooper / Karli Hooper02:36:05 02:36:05.34 
323LopitosCaptain - Fernando Lopez / Santiago Lopez02:56:52 02:56:52.90 
410CenTex Powersport.comCaptain - Eric Larsen / Zach Larsen03:00:31 03:00:31.18 
546team CopperheadCaptain - Amanda Hall / Jim Hall03:00:40 03:00:40.32 
645Team ChrestosCaptain - Keith Turner / Kolton Turner03:28:24 03:28:24.47 
999922Captain - Jorge Zeballos / Alexander ZeballosDNF   
999952Team P&JCaptain - Jonathan Mercer / Philip MercerDNF   


Epic - Adventure Male

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimeBonusTotal TimeNotes
166T & LCaptain - Matt Lincoln / Kerry Turner02:06:46 02:06:46.43 
215Engineered DisasterCaptain - Joe Bass / Larry Blair02:08:51 02:08:51.64 
339SpartyCaptain - Roger Whitney / Douglas Hargis02:09:41 02:09:41.43 
431Olsen TwinsCaptain - Isaac Gallegos / Derek Wilson02:11:31 02:11:31.59 
529NUBSCaptain - Shane Nicholson / Scott Fischer02:16:30 02:16:30.62 
671No SleepCaptain - Ben Spink / Warren Reichel02:24:21 02:24:21.28 
736Ram RodsCaptain - Mike Thomas / Kevin Reese02:34:43 02:34:43.48 
853The PretendersCaptain - Brad Follis / Walt Ponivas02:41:28 02:41:28.06 
926Miller Time/JobuCaptain - Joel Wells / Pat Miller02:42:18 02:42:18.06 
1050Team McLOVINCaptain - Joseph Nguyen / Joshua Young02:43:48 02:43:48.31 
1147Team FasterCaptain - Dan Cervantes / Farshid Araghizadeh02:45:21 02:45:21.90 
126Balls DeepCaptain - Aaron Gauntt / Martin Paul02:49:03 02:49:03.61 
1344Team BlueCaptain - David Pittinger / Patrick Finley02:53:17 02:53:17.76 
1464Trailer Park NinjasCaptain - Ricardo Hernandez / Eric Castillo03:00:12 03:00:12.29 
1538Slowmo12Captain - Arnie Ochoa / Jacob Muoz03:07:26 03:07:26.57 
999911CountryCaptain - Nathan Fritch / Carson LinsteadDNS   
999912Courtesy FlushCaptain - Edward Anderson / Ian CaryDNS   
999917Honeybun and princessCaptain - Erik Arriaga / Christan JaramilloDNF   
999943Team BJCaptain - Brian Clark / James UnderwoodDNF   


Epic - Adventure Female

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimeBonusTotal TimeNotes
159XS Energy GirlsCaptain - Lara Price / Julie Weber02:23:14 02:23:14.48 
258Wonder TwinsCaptain - Claudia Zazenski / Teresa Castillo-davis02:41:06 02:41:06.23 
342Team BeverlyCaptain - Angela Diebal / Rachel Smith02:58:37 02:58:37.57 
4113.1 times 2Captain - Renee Follis / Alicia Ponivas03:08:12 03:08:12.68 
519Just Winging It!Captain - Jacqui Leclair / Angel Mauterer03:10:49 03:10:49.07 
614Easter ChicksCaptain - Terri Griffin / Sharon Jones03:11:58 03:11:58.43 
741Team BBGCaptain - Tracy Payne / Leanne Best03:17:13 03:17:13.28 


Epic - Adventure Coed

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimeBonusTotal TimeNotes
132Outback Adventure Coed MastersCaptain - Steven Regalado / Merrie Wimmer02:08:17 02:08:17.01 
267Are We There Yet???Captain - Jason Grimes / Courtney Grimes02:12:47 02:12:47.67 
337Sibling RivalryCaptain - Nicole Safford / Ryan Safford02:16:49 02:16:49.29 
427Misplaced NorskiesCaptain - Jay Robinson / Diane Robinson02:33:26 02:33:26.70 
522Liquid FuelCaptain - Elley Spangler / Rick Kelly02:37:09 02:37:09.78 
63AAWECaptain - Will Eidson / Amy Assenmacher02:38:21 02:38:21.37 
79Big BootyCaptain - Jeff Smith / Lizzy Kloiber02:43:07 02:43:07.56 
851Team MTMOICaptain - Kris Murphy / Brent Murphy02:45:01 02:45:01.14 
961Your MomCaptain - Keith Whitehouse / Norman Paloma02:48:01 02:48:01.57 
1068Tex NosCaptain - Todd Norris / Shannon Norris02:50:19 02:50:19.51 
1154The Snow MisslesCaptain - Jenna Weagraff / Nate Kemp02:52:41 02:52:41.15 
127Beat the HareCaptain - Lindsey James / Justin James02:54:52 02:54:52.57 
1325MaxsonCaptain - Toby Maxson / Erica Maxson02:57:28 02:57:28.34 



For timing information or questions
Contact - Jim Hall
512-897-9169

 
Apycom jQuery Menus 3113 Lake Highlands Dr. Highland Village, TX 75077 // (972) 966-1300 terra firma racing on facebook Follow terra firma racing on twitter